Friday

Baseball

Bethel at ND, 3:45

Norwalk at Ludlowe, 4

Warde at McMahon, 4

Softball

Ludlowe at Norwalk, 4

McMahon at Warde, 4

Boys Lacrosse

Bethel at ND, 4

Girls Lacrosse

Ludlowe at St. Joseph, 4

Boys Tennis

Shelton at Prep, 4

Boys Volleyball

Trumbull at Fairfield, 5:30

Saturday

Softball

New Milford at ND, 3

Boys Lacrosse

McMahon at Ludlowe, noon

Girls Lacrosse

Captial Prep at ND, 11 a.m.

Monday

Baseball

Prep at Career Magnet, 3:45

ND at Bethel, 3:45

Westhill at Warde, 4

Softball

ND at Bethel, 3:45

Warde at Westhill, 4:30

Boys Lacrosse

Hamden at Warde, 7

Prep at Cheshire, 7

Boys Tennis

Bunnell at ND, 4

Ludlowe at Westhill, 4

St. Joseph at Warde, 4

Girls Tennis

ND at New Milford, 3:45

Warde at St. Joseph, 4

Westhill at Ludlowe, 4

Boys Volleyball

Bassick at Fairfield, 5:30

Boys Golf

Ludlowe at New Canaan, 3:15

Girls Golf

Ludlowe at Warde, 3:30

Tuesday

More Information

Fact box

Boys Lacrosse

Darien at Ludlowe, 7

ND at Stratford, 4

Girls Lacrosse

Ludlowe at Staples, 4

Stratford at ND, 4

Boys Tennis

Ludlowe at Trinity Catholic, 4

Trumbull at Warde, 4

Girls Tennis

Trinity Catholic at Ludlowe, 4

Warde at Trumbull, 4

Outdoor Track & Field

Ludlowe at Westhill, 4

Warde at Darien, 4

Boys Golf

Staples at Ludlowe, 3

Warde at Trinity Catholic, 3:15

Hamden, Guilford at Prep, 3

Wednesday

Baseball

ND-Fairfield at Oxford, 3:45

ND-West Haven at Prep, 3:45

Ludlowe at New Canaan, 4

Ridgefield at Warde, 4

Softball

ND at Oxford, 3:45

New Canaan at Ludlowe, 4

Warde at Ridgefield, 4

Girls Lacrosse

Warde at Trumbull, 4

Boys Tennis

Prep at Branford, 3:45

Boys Volleyball

Fairfield at Harding, 4

Boys Golf

ND-West Haven, Guilford at Prep, 3

Girls Golf

Warde, Trumbull at Ludlowe, 3:15

Thursday

Baseball

Central at Warde, 3:45

McMahon at Ludlowe, 4

Softball

Warde at Central, 4

Boys Lacrosse

Immaculate at ND, 4

Prep at Greenwich, 5

Girls Lacrosse

ND at Immaculate, 4

Warde at Norwalk, 6

Boys Tennis

New Canaan at Ludlowe, 4

Wilton at Warde, 4

Girls Tennis

Ludlowe at New Canaan, 4

Warde at Wilton, 4

Boys Volleyball

Fairfield at Joel Barlow, 5:30

Boys Golf

Shelton, ND-West Haven at Prep, 3