Boys Basketball

12/14 at Wilton 7pm

12/16 vs. Greenwich 7pm

12/20 at Bridgeport Central 7pm

12/28 vs. ND-Fairfield 7pm

12/30 Prep Tourney TBA

1/3 vs. St. Joseph 7pm

1/6 at Staples 7pm

1/10 at Westhill 7pm

1/12 at Norwalk 7pm

1/19 vs. Stamford 7pm

1/24 at Warde 7:45pm

1/27 vs. Bassick 7pm

1/31 vs. Trinity Catholic 7pm

2/3 at Danbury 7pm

2/7 vs. Harding 7pm

2/9 vs. New Canaan 7pm

2/13 at Ridgefield 7pm

2/15 vs. Brien McMahon 7pm

2/20 at Trumbull 7pm

2/22 at Darien 7pm

Girls Basketball

More Information

Fact box

12/14 vs. Wilton 5:30pm

12/16 at Greenwich 7pm

12/20 vs. Bridgeport Central 7pm

12/27 vs. Brookfield 5:30pm

12/29 Burger Tourney TBA

1/3 at St. Joseph 7pm

1/6 vs. Staples 7pm

1/10 at Westhill 5:45pm

1/12 vs. Norwalk 7pm

1/19 at Stamford 5:30pm

1/24 at Warde 6pm

1/27 at Bassick 5:15pm

1/31 at Trinity Catholic 5:45pm

2/3 vs. Danbury 7pm

2/7 at Harding 5:30pm

2/9 at New Canaan 7pm

2/13 vs. Ridgefield 7pm

2/15 at Brien McMahon 5:30pm

Wrestling

12/15 at Wilton 4pm

12/17 Guilford Tournament 9am

12/20 vs. Brien McMahon TBA

12/22 vs. New Milford, John Jay 5pm

12/29 vs. Central, Staples, Darien 10am

1/4 vs. Norwalk 4pm

1/7 Warde Invitational 9am

1/11 vs. Greenwich TBA

1/14 Merrimack Tournament 9am

1/18 at New Canaan 7pm

1/20 vs. Prep, Westhill, Harding 4pm

1/25 vs. Danbury 6:30pm

1/28 Bristol East,E. Lyme, Ledyard 10am

2/1 vs. Northwestern 5pm

2/3 vs. Fitch/Masuk 4pm

Co-op Girls Ice Hockey

12/16 vs. Darien 3:30pm

12/19 vs. Daniel Hand 4:40pm

12/23 at ND-Fairfield 4:15pm

1/2 at Greenwich 5:15pm

1/6 vs. New Canaan 3:30pm

1/14 at Stamford 5pm

1/17 vs. Wilton 4:40pm

1/21 at Ridgefield 8:50pm

1/24 vs. Staples 4:40pm

1/26 at Darien 6:30pm

1/30 vs. ND-Fairfield 4:40pm

2/3 vs. Greenwich 3:30pm

2/7 at New Canaan 8:30pm

2/13 vs. Stamford 7pm

2/17 at Wilton 4pm

Co-op Boys Swimming & Diving

12/16 at New Canaan 3pm

12/20 vs. Ridgefield 3:15pm

1/11 at Greenwich 3:45pm

1/13 at Darien 3pm

1/18 at Wilton 3:40pm

1/20 at Westhill/Stamford 3:15pm

1/25 at Danbury 4pm

2/1 at Staples 3:45pm

2/3 at Norwalk 3:15pm

2/3 at Brien McMahon 4pm

2/17 at Trumbull 4pm

Girls Gymnastics

1/2 vs. Trumbull noon

1/7 at Pomperaug Invitational 10am

1/10 vs. NC, Westhill 4pm

1/13 vs. Greenwich 3pm

1/18 vs. Pomperaug,Nonnewaug 6:30pm

1/23 vs. Staples 3pm

1/26 at Weston 5pm

2/1 at New Milford 4:30pm

2/4 at Darien 3pm

2/8 at Wilton 4:30pm