Rk No NameGMinAvgWLOTENSOGASavSV%GAPIM
1 29 Marc-Andre Fleury1200.0921-221364.945210
2 35 Oscar Dansk400.0300-1588.94650
15 30 Malcolm Subban1400.01120-032359.918320
1 Dylan Ferguson100.0000-011.50010
33 Maxime Lagace1400.0661-049334.872490
Vegas Totals412889.1-1081146.91210288

___

7 35 Darcy Kuemper1000.1503-119268.934190
12 32 Jonathan Quick3480.0619132-377960.926778
1 Jack Campbell000-.0000
Los Angeles Totals423967.88-961228.92596396

___

Louis Domingue700.0060-028166.856280
31 Adin Hill300.0030-01181.880110
30 Marek Langhamer100.0000-00101.00000
Michael Leighton000-.0000
1 Hunter Miska000-.0000
32 Antti Raanta2200.06113-051561.917510
31 Scott Wedgewood1620.0473-147408.897472
Arizona Totals433226.09-1371226.89213322

___

9 30 Aaron Dell1600.0832-231390.926310
25 31 Martin Jones2820.013104-368720.914682
34 Antoine Bibeau000-.0000
San Jose Totals403657.5-991110.91499365

___

5 33 David Rittich520.0311-09109.92492
25 41 Mike Smith3560.0617133-2871001.920876
32 Jon Gillies120.0000-039.75032
31 Eddie Lack400.0120-01252.813120
Calgary Totals414257.54-1111171.91011425

___

35 Thatcher Demko000-.0000
25 Jacob Markstrom3020.110135-180783.907802
31 Anders Nilsson1500.0671-247429.901470
Vancouver Totals424047.14-1271212.89812404

___

Laurent Brossoit1300.08371-038296.886380
34 Nick Ellis000-.0000
35 Al Montoya100.0000-0113.92910
33 Cam Talbot3320.015152-196879.902962
Edmonton Totals434247.33-1351188.89513424

___

4 30 Ryan Miller1100.0514-220287.935200
9 1 Reto Berra400.0110-0568.93250
36 John Gibson33160.0313135-183994.9238316
Anaheim Totals434797.28-1081349.92110479

___

22 30 Ben Bishop3440.0319112-481900.917814
32 Kari Lehtonen1320.0551-028272.907282
35 Mike McKenna000-.0000
Dallas Totals434417.86-1091172.90910441

___

45 Jonathan Bernier1700.0971-246457.909460
35 Andrew Hammond000-.0000
1 Semyon Varlamov2620.01392-172742.912722
Colorado Totals414128.98-1181199.90711412

___

40 Devan Dubnyk2760.071592-370761.916706
31 Steve Michalek000-.0000
32 Alex Stalock1800.0781-144472.915440
35 Niklas Svedberg000-.0000
Minnesota Totals424147.71-1141233.91011414

___

9 50 Corey Crawford2800.01692-260782.929600
34 Jean-Francois Berube100.0000-0212.85720
31 Anton Forsberg1300.0253-031309.909310
Jeff Glass420.0211-014138.908142
Chicago Totals413388.24-1071241.91710338

___

17 74 Juuse Saros1100.09433-227318.922270
20 35 Pekka Rinne3160.032083-375906.924756
39 Anders Lindback000-.0000
Nashville Totals415488.07-1021224.91810548

___

3 40 Carter Hutton1500.0831-123366.941230
34 Jake Allen3400.0318132-186881.911860
50 Jordan Binnington000-.0000
35 Ville Husso000-.0000
98 Tyler Stewart000-.0000
St. Louis Totals453637.78-1091247.91610363

___

13 37 Connor Hellebuyck3500.032346-380961.923800
1 Eric Comrie100.0010-0530.85750
35 Steve Mason1000.1261-029258.899290
Winnipeg Totals433819.05-1141249.91511381

___

31 Jared Coreau000-.0000
35 Jimmy Howard34100.0314126-083908.9168310
34 Petr Mrazek1200.0351-137284.885370
Detroit Totals413817.1-1201192.90412381

___

8 40 Tuukka Rask2700.041484-259678.920590
14 35 Anton Khudobin1520.07923-133408.925332
31 Zane McIntyre000-.0000
Boston Totals404238.78-921086.91692423

___

31 Chad Johnson1500.0173-047354.883470
40 Robin Lehner3200.09166-184863.911840
Buffalo Totals423475.83-1311217.89613347

___

41 Craig Anderson3020.011125-289789.899892
1 Mike Condon1400.07354-039349.899390
Daniel Taylor000-.0000
Ottawa Totals403557.33-1281138.89512355

___

17 40 Charlie Lindgren820.0341-119231.924192
30 Zachary Fucale000-.0000
35 Al Montoya400.25210-01488.863140
37 Antti Niemi400.0011-0889.91880
31 Carey Price2900.013142-180821.911800
Montreal Totals423566.5-1211229.90612356

___

31 Frederik Andersen3620.0322122-3961133.922962
35 Curtis McElhinney700.0340-119208.916190
Calvin Pickard100.0001-0424.85740
Toronto Totals443558.25-1191365.91511355

___

5 88 Andrei Vasilevskiy3500.032662-6701005.935700
31 Peter Budaj700.0331-026187.878260
Louis Domingue100.0100-0234.94420
Tampa Bay Totals4238210.14-981226.92498382

___

1 Roberto Luongo1500.07661-137475.928370
37 Antti Niemi200.0010-0534.87250
34 James Reimer2840.011115-277800.912774
29 Harri Sateri100.0000-000.00000
Florida Totals414117.41-1201322.91012411

___

16 72 Sergei Bobrovsky3600.0321123-4871024.922870
70 Joonas Korpisalo900.0440-026245.904260
Columbus Totals443206.98-1131269.91511320

___

1 Keith Kinkaid1100.0532-033286.897330
35 Cory Schneider3200.01786-185948.918850
31 Scott Wedgewood000-.0000
New Jersey Totals413817.98-1181234.91111381

___

1 Thomas Greiss2000.0962-070521.882700
41 Jaroslav Halak2740.012122-082776.904824
N.Y. Islanders Totals433559.16-1521297.89215355

___

23 30 Henrik Lundqvist3500.0319104-2851032.924850
24 31 Ondrej Pavelec1020.0351-122275.926222
90 Alexandar Georgiev000-.0000
N.Y. Rangers Totals423248.02-1071307.92010324

___

21 30 Michal Neuvirth1000.0351-122256.921220
37 Brian Elliott3420.016107-091916.910912
49 Alex Lyon000-.0000
Philadelphia Totals423798.19-1131172.90811379

___

19 35 Tristan Jarry1520.13732-231351.919312
1 Casey DeSmith220.0010-0420.83342
30 Matt Murray3120.0315121-182765.903822
37 Antti Niemi300.33030-01663.797160
Pittsburgh Totals444407.73-1331199.89713440

___

31 Philipp Grubauer1300.0253-131311.909310
70 Braden Holtby3220.02480-083913.917832
Washington Totals424258.26-1141224.91111425

___

33 Scott Darling2600.08116-076636.893760
30 Cam Ward1700.01132-142430.911420
Carolina Totals412457.37-1181066.89711245