Baseball

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time

Mon., 4/2 Joel Barlow Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/5 Ridgefield Home 4:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/7 North Haven Away 1:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/9 Stamford Home 11:00 a.m.

Mon., 4/9 Stamford Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/11 Brien McMahon Away 11:00 a.m.

Fri., 4/13 Danbury Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 Greenwich Home 4:30 p.m.

Fri., 4/20 Trumbull Away 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/25 Trinity Catholic Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/26 Naugatuck Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/27 New Canaan Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Bridgeport Central Away 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/2 Darien Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 5/4 Westhill Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 St. Joseph Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/9 Staples Away 4:00 p.m.

Sat., 5/12 Fairfield Warde Away (&) 12:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/14 Norwalk Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/16 Wilton Home 4:00 p.m.

Home games played at Kiwanis Field

(&) game played at Alumni Diamond, Fairfield University

Softball

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time

Mon., 4/2 Sheehan Away 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/4 Staples Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/6 Masuk Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/9 Stamford Away 1:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/11 Brien McMahon Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/13 Danbury Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 Greenwich Away 4:30 p.m.

Wed., 4/18 Ridgefield Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/20 Trumbull Home 4:15 p.m.

Tue., 4/24 Harding Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/25 Trinity Catholic Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/27 New Canaan Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Central Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/2 Darien Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 5/4 Westhill Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 St. Joseph Away 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/9 Staples Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 5/11 Warde Dougiello Field 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/14 Norwalk Away 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/16 Wilton Away 7:00 p.m.

Home games played at Sturges Park

Boys Lacrosse

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time

Tue., 4/3 Trinity Catholic Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/5 Warde Home 6:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/10 Darien Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/12 Conard Home 4:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/14 Cheshire Away (&) TBA

Tue., 4/17 Kennedy Catholic (NY) Away 5:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/21 Brien McMahon Away 10:00 a.m.

Tue., 4/24 Stamford Home 7:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/28 Norwalk Away 1:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/1 New Canaan Away 4:00 p.m.

Sat., 5/5 Staples Home 7:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 St. Joseph Home 7:00 p.m.

Thur., 5/10 Xavier Away 6:30 p.m.

Sat., 5/12 Wilton Home 1:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/14 Weston Home 7:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/15 Ridgefield Away 6:00 p.m.

(&) Game played at West Point, New York

Home games played at Taft Field

Girls Lacrosse

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time

Sat., 3/31 Greenwich Home 10:00 a.m.

Tue., 4/3 Lauralton Hall Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/5 Warde Home 4:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/7 Wilton Away 3:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/10 Danbury Away 4:30 p.m.

Thu., 4/12 Guilford Away 5:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/17 Stamford Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/19 New Canaan Home 4:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/21 Morgan Away 10:30 a.m.

Tue., 4/24 Norwalk Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/26 Pomperaug Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/1 Ridgefield Away 6:00 p.m.

Sat., 5/5 Morgan Home 3:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/10 St. Joseph Home 4:00 p.m.

Sat., 5/12 Westhill Away 11:00 a.m.

Mon., 5/14 Darien Away 4:00 p.m.

Home games played at Taft Field

Boys Golf

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time

Tue., 4/3 Norwalk Smith Richardson 3:15 p.m.

Wed., 4/4 St. Joseph Smith Richardson 3:15 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 New Canaan CC-New Canaan 3:15 p.m.

Tue., 4/17 Westhill Hubbard Brennan 3:15 p.m.

Thu., 4/19 Greenwich Griffith E Harris 3:15 p.m.

Tue., 4/24 Staples Longshore 3:15 p.m.

Wed., 4/25 Trinity Catholic Smith Richardson 3:15 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Wilton Rolling Hills CC 3:15 p.m.

Wed., 5/2 Brien McMahon Oak Hills 3:15 p.m.

Thu., 5/3 Danbury Richter Park 3:15 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 Darien Wee Burn 3:15 p.m.

Wed., 5/9 Trumbull, Warde Tashua Knolls 3:15 p.m.

Tue., 5/15 Warde, Prep Brooklawn 3:15 p.m.

Mon., 5/21 Ridgefield Smith Richardson 3:15 p.m.

Girls Golf

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result

Thu., 4/5 Staples Smith Richardson 3:15 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 Warde Smith Richardson 3:15 p.m.

Tue., 4/24 Greenwich Griffith E Harris 3:45 p.m.

Thu., 4/26 Wilton Silvermine CC 3:30 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Darien Smith Richardson 3:15 p.m.

Tue., 5/1 Danbury Smith Richardson 3:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/3 Ridgefield, Warde Ridgefield GC 3:30 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 New Canaan Smith Richardson 3:15 p.m.

Thu., 5/10 Staples Longshore 3:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/14 Wilton Smith Richardson 3:30 p.m.

Tue., 5/15 Trumbull Smith Richardson 3:15 p.m.

Wed., 5/16 Warde Smith Richardson 3:10 p.m.

Tue., 5/22 Ridgefield Smith Richardson 3:15 p.m.

Wed., 5/23 St. Joseph Tashua Knolls 3:30 p.m.

Boys Tennis

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result

Mon., 4/2 Stamford Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/3 Brien McMahon Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/5 Danbury Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/9 Greenwich Home 4:30 p.m.

Tue., 4/10 Fairfield Prep Home 10:00 a.m.

Mon., 4/16 Ridgefield Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/17 Trumbull Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 Trinity Catholic Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/24 New Canaan Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/26 Central Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Darien Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/1 Westhill Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/3 St. Joseph Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 Staples Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 Warde Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/10 Norwalk Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/14 Wilton Home 4:00 p.m.

Girls Tennis

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result

Mon., 4/2 Stamford Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/3 Brien McMahon Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/5 Danbury Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/9 Greenwich Away 4:30 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 Ridgefield Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/17 Trumbull Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 Trinity Catholic Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/24 New Canaan Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/26 Central Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Darien Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/1 Westhill Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/3 St. Joseph Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 Staples Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 Warde Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/10 Norwalk Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/14 Wilton Away 4:00 p.m.

Boys Volleyball

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result

Mon., 4/2 Shelton Away 6:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/4 Ridgefield Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/6 Staples Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 Stamford Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/18 Greenwich Away 4:30 p.m.

Fri., 4/20 St. Joseph Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 Warde Away 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/25 Danbury Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/27 Westhill Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Trumbull Home 5:30 p.m.

Wed., 5/2 New Canaan Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 5/4 Darien Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 Ridgefield Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/9 New Canaan Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 5/11 Warde Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/14 St. Joseph Away 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/16 Darien Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/21 Kolbe Cathedral Home 4:00 p.m.

Boys Outdoor Track

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result

Tues., 4/3 Central Weston 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/17 Norwalk, New Canaan Away 4:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/21 Lawmen Meet Away 10:00 a.m.

Mon., 4/23 McMahon, St. Joseph Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/27 O’Grady Relays Away 5:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/1 Trumbull Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 Darien, Wilton Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 5/11 Irv Black Invitational Away 3:30 p.m.

Tue., 5/15 Warde Home 4:00 p.m.

Girls Outdoor Track

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result

Tues., 4/3 Central Weston 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 New Canaan, Norwalk Away 4:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/21 Lawmen Meet Away 10:00 a.m.

Tues., 4/24 McMahon, St. Joseph Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/27 O’Grady Relays Away 5:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Trumbull Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 Wilton, Darien Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 5/11 Irv Black Invitational Away 3:30 p.m.

Tue., 5/15 Warde Home 4:00 p.m.