Baseball

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result

Sat., 3/31 ND-Fairfield Away 10:30 a.m.

Mon., 4/2 Weston Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/6 Newtown Home 4:30 p.m.

Sat., 4/7 Shelton Away 1:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/9 Norwalk Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/13 Staples Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 St. Joseph Away 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/18 Central Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/20 Westhill Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 Wilton Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/25 New Canaan Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/27 Danbury Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Darien Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/2 Trinity Catholic Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 5/4 Stamford Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 Trumbull Away 6:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/9 Greenwich Home 4:30 p.m.

Sat., 5/12 Ludlowe Home (&) 12:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/14 Brien McMahon Away 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/16 Ridgefield Away 4:00 p.m.

(&) game played at Alumni Diamond, Fairfield University

Softball

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result

Sat., 3/31 Sheehan Home 11:00 a.m.

Mon., 4/2 Suffield Away 4:30 p.m.

Mon., 4/9 Norwalk Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/11 Harding Away 11:00 a.m.

Fri., 4/13 Staples Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 St. Joseph Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/18 Central Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/20 Westhill Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 Wilton Away 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/25 New Canaan Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/27 Danbury Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Darien Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 5/4 Stamford Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 Trumbull Home 4:15 p.m.

Wed., 5/9 Greenwich Away 4:30 p.m.

Fri., 5/11 Fairfield Ludlowe Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/14 Brien McMahon Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/16 Ridgefield Home 4:30 p.m.

Boys Lacrosse

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result

Sat., 3/31 Wilton Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/5 Ludlowe Away 6:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/7 Roslyn (NY) Away 12:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/10 Staples Away 5:30 p.m.

Thu., 4/12 Kennedy Cath. (NY) Away 4:15 p.m.

Sat., 4/14 Ridgefield Home 2:30 p.m.

Tue., 4/17 Norwalk Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/19 Darien Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/24 Trumbull Away 6:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/26 St. Joseph Home 4:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/28 Brien McMahon Away 2:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/1 Trinity Catholic Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/3 New Canaan Home 6:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 Stamford Home 7:00 p.m.

Fri., 5/11 Brien McMahon Away 6:00 p.m.

Sat., 5/12 South Windsor Home 11:00 a.m.

Wed., 5/16 Stratford Home 6:00 p.m.

Home games played at Tetreau-Davis Field

Girls Lacrosse

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result

Sat., 3/31 Danbury Away 11:00 a.m.

Thu., 4/5 Ludlowe Away 4:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/7 Newtown Home 12:30 p.m.

Tue., 4/10 Greenwich Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/12 Conard Home 12:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/14 Westhill Away 2:30 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 Staples Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/19 Wilton Home 4:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/21 Trumbull Home 1:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/24 Ridgefield Home 4:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/28 Joel Barlow Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/1 New Canaan Home 6:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/3 St. Joseph Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 Darien Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/10 Norwalk Away 6:00 p.m.

Sat., 5/12 East Lyme Home 1:30 p.m.

Home games played at Tetreau-Davis Field

Boys Golf

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result

Wed., 4/4 Ridgefield Ridgefield Public GC 3:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/5 Norwalk Oak Hills 3:15 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 Greenwich Smith Richardson 3:15 p.m.

Tue., 4/17 St. Joseph Tashua Knolls 3:15 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 New Canaan CC-New Canaan 3:15 p.m.

Wed., 4/25 Darien Brooklawn CC 3:15 p.m.

Thu., 4/26 Trinity Catholic Brooklawn CC 3:15 p.m.

Tue., 5/1 Staples Brooklawn CC 3:15 p.m.

Wed., 5/2 Wilton Brooklawn CC 3:15 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 Westhill Smith Richardson 3:15 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 Brien McMahon Brooklawn CC 3:15 p.m.

Wed., 5/9 Trumbull Tashua Knolls 3:15 p.m.

Tue., 5/15 Ludlowe, Prep Brooklawn CC 3:15 p.m.

Thur., 5/17 Stamford EG Brennan 3:15 p.m.

Mon., 5/21 Danbury Richter Park 3:15 p.m.

Thu., 5/24 Chappa Invitational Away TBA

Tue., 5/29 Holahan Ivitational Woodway CC 12:00 p.m.

Girls Golf

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result

Mon., 4/2 Darien Smith Richardson 3:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/18 Trumbull Tashua Knolls 3:15 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 Ludlowe Smith Richardson 3:15 p.m.

Tue., 4/24 Danbury Smith Richardson 3:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/26 Darien Woodway CC 3:30 p.m.

Tue., 5/1 Greenwich Smith Richardson 3:30 p.m.

Wed., 5/2 Staples Longshore 3:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/3 Ridgefield, Ludlowe Ridgefield GC 3:30 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 Wilton Smith Richardson 3:30 p.m.

Wed., 5/9 St. Joseph Smith Richardson 3:30 p.m.

Thur., 5/10 Wilton Away 3:30 p.m.

Tue., 5/15 New Canaan CC of New Canaan 3:30 p.m.

Wed., 5/16 Ludlowe Smith Richardson 3:10 p.m.

Wed., 5/23 Staples Smith Richardson 3:00 p.m.

Tues., 5/29 Greenwich Away TBA

Boys Tennis

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result

Mon., 4/2 Norwalk Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/5 Staples Home (FW) 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/9 St. Joseph Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 Central Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/17 Westhill Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/19 Wilton Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 New Canaan Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/24 Danbury Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/26 Darien Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Trinity Catholic Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/1 Stamford Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/3 Trumbull Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 Greenwich Home 4:30 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 Ludlowe Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/10 Brien McMahon Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/14 Ridgefield Away 4:00 p.m.

Home matches played at the Blake Courts

(FW) Fairfield Woods Middle School

Girls Tennis

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result

Mon., 4/2 Norwalk Home (FW) 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/5 Staples Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/9 St. Joseph Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 Central Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/17 Westhill Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/19 Wilton Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 New Canaan Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/24 Danbury Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/26 Darien Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Trinity Catholic Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/1 Stamford Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/3 Trumbull Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 Greenwich Away 4:30 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 Ludlowe Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/10 Brien McMahon Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/14 Ridgefield Home 4:00 p.m.

Home matches played at the Blake Courts

(FW) Fairfield Woods Middle School

Boys Volleyball

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result

Fri., 3/23 Kolbe (Scrim.) Home 4:00 p.m.

Tues., 3/27 Shelton (Scrim.) Home 3:45 p.m.

Wed., 3/28 Greenwich Away 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/4 Staples Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/6 Stamford Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/9 Joel Barlow Away 4:00 p.m.

Tues., 4/17 Westhill Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/18 St. Joseph Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/20 New Canaan Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 Ludlowe Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/25 Ridgefield Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/27 Trumbull Away 5:30 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Greenwich Home 4:30 p.m.

Wed., 5/2 Darien Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 5/4 Danbury Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 St. Joseph Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/9 Darien Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 5/11 Ludlowe Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/14 New Canaan Away 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/16 Ridgefield Away 5:30 p.m.

Boys Outdoor Track

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result

Mon., 4/2 Trumbull Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/17 Darien, McMahon Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/24 Wilton, Norwalk Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Central Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 St. Joseph, New Canaan Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/15 Ludlowe Away 4:00 p.m.

Girls Outdoor Track

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result

Mon., 4/2 Trumbull Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 McMahon, Darien Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 Norwalk, Wilton Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Central Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 New Canaan, St. Joseph Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/15 Ludlowe Away 4:00 p.m.

Baseball

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time

Sat., 3/31 ND-Fairfield Away 12:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/2 Weston Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/6 Newtown Home 4:30 p.m.

Sat., 4/7 Shelton Away 1:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/9 Norwalk Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/13 Staples Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 St. Joseph Away 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/18 Central Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/20 Westhill Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 Wilton Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/25 New Canaan Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/27 Danbury Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Darien Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/2 Trinity Catholic Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 5/4 Stamford Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 Trumbull Away 6:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/9 Greenwich Home 4:30 p.m.

Sat., 5/12 Ludlowe Home (&) 12:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/14 Brien McMahon Away 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/16 Ridgefield Away 4:00 p.m.

(&) game played at Alumni Diamond, Fairfield University

Softball

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time

Sat., 3/31 Sheehan Home 11:00 a.m.

Mon., 4/2 Suffield Away 4:30 p.m.

Mon., 4/9 Norwalk Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/11 Harding Away 11:00 a.m.

Fri., 4/13 Staples Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 St. Joseph Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/18 Central Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/20 Westhill Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 Wilton Away 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/25 New Canaan Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/27 Danbury Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Darien Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 5/4 Stamford Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 Trumbull Home 4:15 p.m.

Wed., 5/9 Greenwich Away 4:30 p.m.

Fri., 5/11 Fairfield Ludlowe Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/14 Brien McMahon Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/16 Ridgefield Home 4:30 p.m.

Boys Lacrosse

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time

Sat., 3/31 Wilton Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/5 Ludlowe Away 6:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/7 Roslyn (NY) Away 12:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/10 Staples Away 5:30 p.m.

Thu., 4/12 Kennedy Cath. (NY) Away 4:15 p.m.

Sat., 4/14 Ridgefield Home 2:30 p.m.

Tue., 4/17 Norwalk Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/19 Darien Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/24 Trumbull Away 6:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/26 St. Joseph Home 4:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/28 Brien McMahon Away 2:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/1 Trinity Catholic Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/3 New Canaan Home 6:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 Stamford Home 7:00 p.m.

Sat., 5/12 South Windsor Home 11:00 a.m.

Wed., 5/16 Stratford Home 6:00 p.m.

Home games played at Tetreau-Davis Field

Girls Lacrosse

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time

Sat., 3/31 Danbury Away 11:00 a.m.

Thu., 4/5 Ludlowe Away 4:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/7 Newtown Home 12:30 p.m.

Tue., 4/10 Greenwich Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/12 Conard Home 12:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/14 Westhill Away 2:30 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 Staples Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/19 Wilton Home 4:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/21 Trumbull Home 1:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/24 Ridgefield Home 4:00 p.m.

Sat., 4/28 Joel Barlow Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/1 New Canaan Home 6:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/3 St. Joseph Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 Darien Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/10 Norwalk Away 6:00 p.m.

Sat., 5/12 East Lyme Home 1:30 p.m.

Home games played at Tetreau-Davis Field

Boys Golf

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time

Wed., 4/4 Ridgefield Ridgefield Public GC 3:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/5 Norwalk Oak Hills 3:15 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 Greenwich Smith Richardson 3:15 p.m.

Tue., 4/17 St. Joseph Tashua Knolls 3:15 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 New Canaan CC-New Canaan 3:15 p.m.

Wed., 4/25 Darien Brooklawn CC 3:15 p.m.

Thu., 4/26 Trinity Catholic Brooklawn CC 3:15 p.m.

Tue., 5/1 Staples Brooklawn CC 3:15 p.m.

Wed., 5/2 Wilton Brooklawn CC 3:15 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 Westhill Smith Richardson 3:15 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 Brien McMahon Brooklawn CC 3:15 p.m.

Wed., 5/9 Trumbull Tashua Knolls 3:15 p.m.

Tue., 5/15 Ludlowe, Prep Brooklawn CC 3:15 p.m.

Thur., 5/17 Stamford EG Brennan 3:15 p.m.

Mon., 5/21 Danbury Richter Park 3:15 p.m.

Thu., 5/24 Chappa Invitational Away TBA

Tue., 5/29 Holahan Ivitational Woodway CC 12:00 p.m.

Girls Golf

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time

Mon., 4/2 Darien Smith Richardson 3:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/18 Trumbull Tashua Knolls 3:15 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 Ludlowe Smith Richardson 3:15 p.m.

Tue., 4/24 Danbury Smith Richardson 3:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/26 Darien Woodway CC 3:30 p.m.

Tue., 5/1 Greenwich Smith Richardson 3:30 p.m.

Wed., 5/2 Staples Longshore 3:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/3 Ridgefield, Ludlowe Ridgefield GC 3:30 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 Wilton Smith Richardson 3:30 p.m.

Wed., 5/9 St. Joseph Smith Richardson 3:30 p.m.

Thur., 5/10 Wilton Away 3:30 p.m.

Tue., 5/15 New Canaan CC of New Canaan 3:30 p.m.

Wed., 5/16 Ludlowe Smith Richardson 3:10 p.m.

Wed., 5/23 Staples Smith Richardson 3:00 p.m.

Tues., 5/29 Greenwich Away TBA

Boys Tennis

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time

Mon., 4/2 Norwalk Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/5 Staples Home (FW) 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/9 St. Joseph Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 Central Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/17 Westhill Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/19 Wilton Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 New Canaan Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/24 Danbury Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/26 Darien Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Trinity Catholic Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/1 Stamford Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/3 Trumbull Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 Greenwich Home 4:30 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 Ludlowe Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/10 Brien McMahon Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/14 Ridgefield Away 4:00 p.m.

Home matches played at the Blake Courts

(FW) Fairfield Woods Middle School

Girls Tennis

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time

Mon., 4/2 Norwalk Home (FW) 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/5 Staples Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/9 St. Joseph Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 Central Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/17 Westhill Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/19 Wilton Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 New Canaan Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/24 Danbury Home 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 4/26 Darien Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Trinity Catholic Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/1 Stamford Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/3 Trumbull Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 Greenwich Away 4:30 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 Ludlowe Away 4:00 p.m.

Thu., 5/10 Brien McMahon Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/14 Ridgefield Home 4:00 p.m.

Home matches played at the Blake Courts

(FW) Fairfield Woods Middle School

Boys Volleyball

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time

Fri., 3/23 Kolbe (Scrim.) Home 4:00 p.m.

Tues., 3/27 Shelton (Scrim.) Home 3:45 p.m.

Wed., 3/28 Greenwich Away 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/4 Staples Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/6 Stamford Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/9 Joel Barlow Away 4:00 p.m.

Tues., 4/17 Westhill Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/18 St. Joseph Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/20 New Canaan Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 Ludlowe Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 4/25 Ridgefield Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 4/27 Trumbull Away 5:30 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Greenwich Home 4:30 p.m.

Wed., 5/2 Darien Away 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 5/4 Danbury Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 St. Joseph Home 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/9 Darien Home 4:00 p.m.

Fri., 5/11 Ludlowe Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/14 New Canaan Away 4:00 p.m.

Wed., 5/16 Ridgefield Away 5:30 p.m.

Boys Outdoor Track

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time

Mon., 4/2 Trumbull Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/17 Darien, McMahon Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 4/24 Wilton, Norwalk Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Central Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/8 St. Joseph, New Canaan Away 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/15 Ludlowe Away 4:00 p.m.

Girls Outdoor Track

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time

Mon., 4/2 Trumbull Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/16 McMahon, Darien Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/23 Norwalk, Wilton Away 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 4/30 Central Home 4:00 p.m.

Mon., 5/7 New Canaan, St. Joseph Home 4:00 p.m.

Tue., 5/15 Ludlowe Away 4:00 p.m.