Friday

Baseball

Bunnell at ND, 3:45

Prep at Xavier, 3:45

McMahon at Ludlowe, 4

Softball

Harding at Ludlowe, 3:30

Kolbe Cathedral at ND, 3:45

Girls Lacrosse

Darien at Ludlowe, 4

Saturday

Boys Lacrosse

Warde at Staples, 2:30

Ludlowe at Ridgefield, 3

Xavier at Prep, 3:30

ND at West Haven, 7

Monday

Baseball

Bassick at Warde, 3:45

Hamden at Prep, 3:45

Ludlowe at Greenwich, 4

Weston at ND, 4:15

Softball

Greenwich at Ludlowe, 4

Warde at Bassick, 4

Weston at ND, 4

Boys Lacrosse

Ludlowe at St. Joseph, 4

Guilford at Prep, 4

ND at Newtown, 6

Boys Tennis

ND-West Haven at Prep, 3:45

Danbury at Warde, 4

Ludlowe at McMahon, 4

Girls Tennis

Bethel at ND, 3:45

Warde at Danbury, 4

McMahon at Ludlowe, 5

Boys Volleyball

Fairfield at Danbury, 5:30

Boys Golf

Ludlowe at Central, 3

Masuk at ND, 3

Girls Golf

Staples, Warde at Ludlowe, 3

Girls Outdoor Track

Norwalk, Stamford at Ludlowe, 4

Warde at Wilton, 4

Tuesday

Baseball

Greenwich at Warde, 4

Softball

Warde at SMSA, 4

Boys Lacrosse

Darien at Warde, 4

Girls Lacrosse

Trumbull at Ludlowe, 6

Girls Lacrosse

Newtown at ND, 4

Boys Tennis

Ludlowe at Danbury, 4

Warde at Westhill, 4

Girls Tennis

Danbury at Ludlowe, 4

Westhill at Warde, 4

Boys Golf

Prep at Xavier, 2:30

Bethel at ND, 3

Warde at Danbury, 3:15

Ludlowe at Stamford, 3:30

Girls Golf

Darien, Danbury at Warde, 3

Ludlowe at New Canaan, 3

Wednesday

Baseball

ND at Immaculate, 3:45

Prep at ND-West Haven, 3:45

Ludlowe at Trinity Catholic, 4

New Canaan at Warde, 4

Softball

ND at Immaculate, 3:45

Trinity Catholic at Ludlowe, 4

Warde at New Canaan, 4

Boys Lacrosse

Prep at Branford, 7

Girls Lacrosse

ND at Capital Prep, 4

Boys Tennis

Prep at Hamden, 3:45

Girls Tennis

Brookfield at ND, 3:45

Boys Volleyball

Ludlowe at Central, 4

Boys Golf

ND at Brookfield, 3

Trumbull, Wilton at Ludlowe, 3:15

Westhill at Warde, 3:15

Boys Outdoor Track

Warde at St. Joseph, 4

Thursday

Baseball

Barlow at ND, 3:45

Softball

Barlow at ND, 3:45

Warde at Central, 4

Boys Lacrosse

ND at Brookfield, 5:30

Ludlowe at Wilton, 6:30

Girls Lacrosse

Brookfield at ND, 4

Ludlowe at Warde, 7

Boys Tennis

Brookfield at Warde, 4

Wilton at Ludlowe, 4

Girls Tennis

Ludlowe at Wilton, 4

Boys Volleyball

Darien at Fairfield, 5:30

Boys Golf

Prep at Cheshire, 2:30

Norwalk at Warde, 3

Girls Golf

Warde at Danbury, 3:10

More Information

Fact box