Recommended Video:

GP W D L GF GA Pts
AC Milan 8 6 2 0 19 8 20
Sassuolo 8 5 3 0 20 9 18
Roma 8 5 2 1 19 11 17
Juventus 8 4 4 0 17 6 16
Inter 8 4 3 1 20 13 15
Napoli 8 5 0 3 16 10 14
Atalanta 8 4 2 2 18 14 14
Lazio 8 4 2 2 13 13 14
Verona 8 3 3 2 10 7 12
Sampdoria 8 3 1 4 12 13 10
Cagliari 8 3 1 4 14 17 10
Bologna 8 3 0 5 13 14 9
Spezia 8 2 3 3 11 15 9
Benevento 8 3 0 5 11 20 9
Fiorentina 8 2 2 4 10 13 8
Udinese 8 2 1 5 7 11 7
Parma 8 1 3 4 8 16 6
Turin 8 1 2 5 14 20 5
Genoa 8 1 2 5 7 16 5
Crotone 8 0 2 6 6 19 2

___

Saturday, Nov. 21

Crotone 0, Lazio 2

Spezia 0, Atalanta 0

Juventus 2, Cagliari 0

Sunday, Nov. 22

Fiorentina 0, Benevento 1

Verona 0, Sassuolo 2

Inter 4, Turin 2

Roma 3, Parma 0

Sampdoria 1, Bologna 2

Udinese 1, Genoa 0

Napoli 1, AC Milan 3

Saturday, Nov. 28

Sassuolo vs. Inter, 1400 GMT

Benevento vs. Juventus, 1700 GMT

Atalanta vs. Verona, 1945 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 29

Lazio vs. Udinese, 1130 GMT

Bologna vs. Crotone, 1400 GMT

AC Milan vs. Fiorentina, 1400 GMT

Cagliari vs. Spezia, 1700 GMT

Napoli vs. Roma, 1945 GMT

Monday, Nov. 30

Turin vs. Sampdoria, 1730 GMT

Genoa vs. Parma, 1945 GMT

Italy Serie B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Empoli 8 5 2 1 14 7 17
Lecce 8 4 3 1 20 9 15
Spal 8 4 3 1 13 8 15
Salernitana 7 4 2 1 12 6 14
Venezia 8 4 2 2 12 6 14
Chievo 7 4 2 1 8 4 14
Frosinone 8 4 1 3 6 6 13
Cittadella 7 3 2 2 12 8 11
AC Monza 7 2 4 1 7 5 10
Brescia 7 2 3 2 10 10 9
Pordenone 8 1 6 1 9 10 9
Cosenza 8 1 5 2 6 7 8
Pisa 7 1 4 2 12 16 7
Reggiana 7 2 1 4 8 16 7
Reggina 1914 8 1 4 3 8 11 7
Vicenza 6 1 3 2 9 10 6
Virtus Entella 8 0 5 3 5 13 5
Ascoli 7 1 2 4 4 8 5
Delfino Pescara 1936 8 1 1 6 6 17 4
Cremonese 6 0 3 3 3 7 3

___

Saturday, Nov. 14

Virtus Entella 0, Venezia 2

Friday, Nov. 20

Frosinone 0, Cosenza 2

Saturday, Nov. 21

Brescia 2, Venezia 2

Cittadella 2, Empoli 2

Lecce 7, Reggiana 1

Pordenone 1, AC Monza 1

Spal 2, Delfino Pescara 1936 0

Vicenza vs. Chievo, 1500 GMT ppd

Sunday, Nov. 22

Ascoli 1, Virtus Entella 1

Reggina 1914 1, Pisa 2

Monday, Nov. 23

Salernitana vs. Cremonese, 2000 GMT

Friday, Nov. 27

Chievo vs. Lecce, 2000 GMT

Saturday, Nov. 28

Brescia vs. Frosinone, 1300 GMT

Empoli vs. Vicenza, 1300 GMT

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs. Pordenone, 1300 GMT

Pisa vs. Cittadella, 1300 GMT

Venezia vs. Ascoli, 1300 GMT

AC Monza vs. Reggina 1914, 1500 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 29

Reggiana vs. Cremonese, 1400 GMT

Cosenza vs. Salernitana, 2000 GMT

Monday, Nov. 30

Virtus Entella vs. Spal, 2000 GMT

Wednesday, Dec. 2

AC Monza vs. Vicenza, 1700 GMT