U.S. Senior Women's Open first, second round tee times

All Times EDT

Thursday, July 29), Hole 1 / Friday, July 30, Hole 12

7 a.m. / 12:30 p.m. - Jerilyn Britz, Luverne, Minn.; Martha Leach, Hebron, Ky.; Jan Stephenson, Australia

7:11 a.m. / 12:41 p.m. - Julie Harrison, Baton Rouge, La.; Jennifer Cully, St. Petersburg, Fla.; Kris Tschetter, Sioux Falls, S.D.

7:22 a.m. / 12:52 p.m. - Marilyn Lovander, Punta Gorda, Fla.; Kris Hanson, Tucson, Ariz.; Regina Quintero, Henderson, Nev.

7:33 a.m. / 1:03 p.m. - Helen Alfredsson, Sweden; Lara Tennant, Portland, Ore.; Juli Inkster, Los Altos, Calif.

7:44 a.m. / 1:14 p.m. - Kathy Glennon, Naples, Fla.; Kelley Brooke, New York City, N.Y.; Laurel Kean, Estero, Fla.

7:55 a.m. / 1:25 p.m. - Laura Davies, England; Annika Sorenstam, Sweden; Liselotte Neumann, Sweden

8:06 a.m. / 1:36 p.m. - Dina Ammaccapane, Phoenix, Ariz.; Amy Alcott, Pacific Palisades, Calif.; Nanci Bowen, Travelers Rest, S.C.

8:17 a.m. / 1:47 p.m. - Pat Hurst, Danville, Calif.; Catriona Matthew, Scotland; Sarah LeBrun Ingram, Nashville, Tenn.

8:28 a.m. / 1:58 p.m. - Lisa DePaulo, Austin, Texas; Judith Kyrinis, Canada; Val Skinner, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.

8:39 a.m. / 2:09 p.m. - Megan Grosky McGowan, Blue Bell, Pa.; Justina Hopkins, Orlando, Fla.; Michelle Dobek, Chicopee, Mass.

Thursday, July 29, Hole 12 / Friday, July 30, Hole 1

7:30 a.m. / Noon - Tina Barker, Fairfield, Calif.; Becky Iverson, Madison, Wis. Lorie Kane, Canada

7:41 a.m. / 12:11 p.m. - Alison Nicholas, England; Michele Redman, Minneapolis, Minn.; Carin Hjalmarsson, Sweden

7:52 a.m. / 12:22 p.m. - Tammie Green, Somerset, Ohio; Kathy Kurata, Pasadena, Calif.; Dana Ebster, Modesto, Calif.

8:03 a.m. / 12:33 p.m. - Hollis Stacy, Holmes Beach, Fla.; Laura Baugh, Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.; Judy Dickinson, Jupiter, Fla.

8:14 a.m. / 12:44 p.m. - Rosie Jones, Hilton Head Island, S.C.; Jean Bartholomew, Garden City, N.Y.; Danielle Ammaccapane, Phoenix, Ariz.

8:25 a.m. / 12:55 p.m. - Michelle McGann, North Palm Beach, Fla.; Dana Dormann, Pleasanton, Calif.; Trish Johnson, England

8:36 a.m. / 1:06 p.m. - Barbara Moxness, Rio Verde, Ariz.; Susie Redman, The Woodlands, Texas; Cindy Rarick, Tucson, Ariz.

8:47 a.m. / 1:17 p.m. - Joanne Carner, Kirkland, Wash.; Carol Semple Thompson, Sewickley, Pa.; Ellen Port, St. Louis, Mo.

8:58 a.m. / 1:28 p.m. - Cathy Panton-Lewis, Scotland; Laura Shanahan Rowe, Hampton, N.H.; Jacqueline Gallagher-Smith, Jupiter, Fla.

9:09 a.m. / 1:39 p.m. - Jane Geddes, Tampa, Fla.; Laurie Rinker, Stuart, Fla.; Alicia Dibos, Greenwich, Conn.

Thursday, July 29, Hole 1 / Friday, July 30, Hole 12

Noon / 7:30 a.m. - Leela Narang-Benaderet, Westport, Conn.; Suzy Green-Roebuck, Ann Arbor, Mich.; Maggie Will, Richmond, Va.

12:11 p.m. / 7:41 a.m. - Marlene Davis, Williamsville, N.Y.; Sally Krueger, San Francisco, Calif.; Carolyn Hill, Vista, Calif.

12:22 p.m. / 7:52 a.m. - Elaine Crosby, Jackson, Mich.; Kathryn Imrie, Scotland; Sue Wooster, Australia

12:33 p.m. / 8:03 a.m. - Susan Cohn, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.; Cathy Johnston-Forbes, Kitty Hawk, N.C.; Debby King, Eugene, Ore.

12:44 p.m. / 8:14 a.m. - Christa Johnson, Tucson, Ariz.; Danielle Davis, St. Simons Island, Ga.; Angela Buzminski, Canada

12:55 p.m. / 8:25 a.m. - Kristal Parker, Phoenix, Ariz.; Missie McGeorge, Trophy Club, Texas; Sherry Wright, Oxnard, Calif.

1:06 p.m. / 8:36 a.m. - Lynne Cowan, Rocklin, Calif.; Kristi Albers, El Paso, Texas; Teresa Ishiguro, Ione, Calif.

1:17 p.m. / 8:47 a.m. - Kathleen Ricci, Howell, N.J.; Amy Ellertson, Free Union, Va.; Yuko Saito, Japan

1:28 p.m. / 8:58 a.m. - Kay Daniel, Covington, La.; Jamie Fischer, Lake Forest, Ill.; Jane Noble, Fountain Hills, Ariz.

1:39 p.m. / 9:09 a.m. - Cindy Schreyer, St. Petersburg, Fla.; Susan Curtin, Westwood, Mass.; Karen Weiss, Afton, Minn.

Thursday, July 29, Hole 12 / Friday, July 30, Hole 1

12:30 p.m. / 7 a.m. - Michelle Estill, Mesa, Ariz.; Lisa Grimes, Alexandria, Minn.; Missie Berteotti, Pittsburgh, Pa.

12:41 p.m. / 7:11 a.m. - Cindy Figg-Currier, Austin, Texas; Nancy Scranton, Centralia, Ill.; Laura Coble, Augusta, Ga.

12:52 p.m. / 7:22 a.m. - Patricia Ehrhart, Birmingham, Ala.; Nicole Jeray, Romeoville, Ill.; Joanne Foreman, Bellevue, Wash.

1:03 p.m. / 7:33 a.m. - Janice Gibson, Tulsa, Okla.; Robin Donnelley, Scottsdale, Ariz.; Cheryl Fox, Tiffin, Ohio

1:14 p.m. / 7:44 a.m. - Sherry Andonian, Centennial, Colo.; Carolyn Barnett-Howe, Appleton, Wis.; Corey Weworski, Carlsbad, Calif.

1:25 p.m. / 7:55 a.m. - Amy Kennedy, York, Pa.; Kimberly Williams, Bethesda, Md.; Tonya Gill Danckaert, Stone Mountain, Ga.

1:36 p.m. / 8:06 a.m. - Cheryl Anderson, Heathrow, Fla.; Danielle Lee, Concord, Mass.; Julie Piers, Canada

1:47 p.m. / 8:17 a.m. - Kasumi Fujii, Japan; Denise Callahan, Canton, Ohio; Gigi Higgins, Cape Coral, Fla.

1:58 p.m. / 8:28 a.m. - Sue Ginter, Jupiter, Fla.; Sydney Wells, Menominee, Mich.; Char Carson, Paddock Lake, Wis.

2:09 p.m. / 8:39 a.m. - Janet Moore, Centennial, Colo.; Caroline Gowan, St. Petersburg, Fla.; Nancy Beck, Dallas, Texas