Games and times are subject to change.

Friday

Baseball

Warde at Darien, 4

Ridgefield at Ludlowe,

4:30

Prep at Hamden, 6

Softball

Barlow at ND, 4:15

Ludlowe at Ridgefield, 4

Darien at Warde, 4

Girls Lacrosse

Capital Prep at ND, 4

Boys Volleyball

Danbury at Fairfield,

5:30

Boys Tennis

Hand at Prep, 3:45

Trumbull at Warde, 4

Girls Tennis

ND at Masuk, 3:45

Barlow at Ludlowe, 4

Warde at Trumbull, 4

Saturday

Baseball

Pomperaug at ND, 1

Softball

Pomperaug at ND, 12:30

Boys Lacrosse

Ludlowe at Trumbull, 5

Warde at Weston, 7:30

Girls Lacrosse

Westhill at Ludlowe,

noon

Monday

More Information

Fact box

Baseball

Shelton at Prep, 3:45

Ludlowe at New

Canaan, 4

Ridgefield at Warde, 4

Masuk at ND, 4:15

Softball

New Canaan at

Ludlowe, 4

Warde at Ridgefield, 4

Boys Lacrosse

Xavier at Prep, 4

Girls Lacrosse

ND at New Milford, 6:15

Boys Tennis

Prep at Shelton, 3:45

New Canaan at

Ludlowe, 4

Wilton at Warde, 4

Girls Tennis

ND at Weston, 3:45

Ludlowe at New

Canaan, 4

Warde at Wilton, 4

Boys Volleyball

Fairfield at Central,

5:30

Boys Golf

Bunnell at ND, 3

Boys Track & Field

ND at Newtown, 4

Girls Track & Field

Ludlowe at Greenwich,

4

New Canaan, Staples at

Warde, 4

Tuesday

Baseball

Warde at Trinity

Catholic, 4

Boys Lacrosse

Ludlowe at Warde, 7

Girls Lacrosse

Warde at Stamford, 4

Boys Tennis

Danbury at Warde, 4

Ludlowe at McMahon, 4

Girls Tennis

McMahon at Ludlowe, 4

Warde at Danbury, 4

Boys Golf

Hamden at Prep, 3

Ludlowe at St. Joseph,

3:30

Girls Golf

Ludlowe at Darien, 3

Staples at Warde, 3:10

Boys Track & Field

Ludlowe at Ridgefield, 4

Warde at Staples, 4

Girls Track & Field

ND at Newtown, 4

Wednesday

Baseball

Central at Warde, 4

Ludlowe at Harding, 4

ND at Bunnell, 4:15

Prep at North Haven, 7

Softball

Harding at Ludlowe, 4

ND at Bunnell, 4

Warde at Central, 4

Boys Lacrosse

Shelton at Prep, 4

Brookfield at Ludlowe,

7

Boys Volleyball

Ridgefield at Fairfield,

5:30

Boys Tennis

Foran at Prep, 4

Girls Tennis

Bethel at ND, 3:45

Boys Golf

Prep at East Haven, 2:15

Immaculate at ND, 3

New Canaan, Norwalk

at Warde, 3

Ridgefield at Ludlowe, 3

Girls Golf

Trumbull at Ludlowe,

3:30

Thursday

Baseball

ND at Barlow, 3:45

Darien at Ludlowe, 4

Softball

Bullard Havens at ND,

4

Ludlowe at Darien, 4

Boys Lacrosse

ND at Warde, 7

Girls Lacrosse

Warde at Masuk, 7

Boys Tennis

Glastonbury at Prep, 4

Boys Golf

Ludlowe at Stamford, 3

Girls Golf

Ludlowe at Greenwich,

3:30